Fotocasa logo

Calle Parres(talladell, El), 21, Tàrrega

Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics

Facade of Calle Parres(talladell, El), 21, Tàrrega according to the Cadastre

Price range

441€/m²

Cheapest house

2,107€/m²

Most expensive house

Value

Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.

Property information

Cadastral reference
7326302CG4172N
Year built
1917
Area
170 m²
Total units
1
Residential units
1

Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

Man with a laptop valuing a property, with a dog beside him

How much is a house worth in Calle Parres(talladell, El), 21, Tàrrega?

Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Calle Parres(talladell, El), 21, Tàrrega, based on real market prices.

Value your property
Estate agent showing a flat to a young couple

Do you want to sell your house in Calle Parres(talladell, El), 21, Tàrrega?

Contact the best estate agents in Calle Parres(talladell, El), 21, Tàrrega and sell your house for the best price.

Find the best agency
Young couple looking for a mortgage on a laptop

Do you want a mortgage in Calle Parres(talladell, El), 21, Tàrrega?

Find and calculate the best mortgage in Calle Parres(talladell, El), 21, Tàrrega with our mortgage calculator.

Calculate mortgage