Diseminado Plaxats, 0, Pinós
Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics
Price range
1,019€/m²
Cheapest house
1,500€/m²
Most expensive house
Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.
Property information
- Cadastral reference
- 001400100CG83E
- Year built
- 1985
- Area
- 140 m²
- Total units
- 1
- Residential units
- 1
Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

How much is a house worth in Diseminado Plaxats, 0, Pinós?
Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Diseminado Plaxats, 0, Pinós, based on real market prices.

Do you want to sell your house in Diseminado Plaxats, 0, Pinós?
Contact the best estate agents in Diseminado Plaxats, 0, Pinós and sell your house for the best price.

Do you want a mortgage in Diseminado Plaxats, 0, Pinós?
Find and calculate the best mortgage in Diseminado Plaxats, 0, Pinós with our mortgage calculator.