Fotocasa logo

Diseminado Els Plans, 0, Pinós

Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics

Facade of Diseminado Els Plans, 0, Pinós according to the Cadastre

Price range

1,019€/m²

Cheapest house

1,500€/m²

Most expensive house

Value

Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.

Property information

Cadastral reference
25208A00700058
Year built
1803
Area
8183 m²
Total units
1
Residential units
1

Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

Man with a laptop valuing a property, with a dog beside him

How much is a house worth in Diseminado Els Plans, 0, Pinós?

Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Diseminado Els Plans, 0, Pinós, based on real market prices.

Value your property
Estate agent showing a flat to a young couple

Do you want to sell your house in Diseminado Els Plans, 0, Pinós?

Contact the best estate agents in Diseminado Els Plans, 0, Pinós and sell your house for the best price.

Find the best agency
Young couple looking for a mortgage on a laptop

Do you want a mortgage in Diseminado Els Plans, 0, Pinós?

Find and calculate the best mortgage in Diseminado Els Plans, 0, Pinós with our mortgage calculator.

Calculate mortgage