Calle Rabanal, 2, Lucillo
Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics
Price range
111€/m²
Cheapest house
764€/m²
Most expensive house
Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.
Property information
- Cadastral reference
- 2088304QG2928N
- Year built
- 1890
- Area
- 35 m²
- Total units
- 1
- Residential units
- 0
Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

How much is a house worth in Calle Rabanal, 2, Lucillo?
Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Calle Rabanal, 2, Lucillo, based on real market prices.

Do you want to sell your house in Calle Rabanal, 2, Lucillo?
Contact the best estate agents in Calle Rabanal, 2, Lucillo and sell your house for the best price.

Do you want a mortgage in Calle Rabanal, 2, Lucillo?
Find and calculate the best mortgage in Calle Rabanal, 2, Lucillo with our mortgage calculator.