Plaza Iglesia, 2, Congosto
Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics
Price range
147€/m²
Cheapest house
549€/m²
Most expensive house
Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.
Property information
- Cadastral reference
- 3115038QH0231N
- Year built
- 2006
- Area
- 140 m²
- Total units
- 1
- Residential units
- 1
Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

How much is a house worth in Plaza Iglesia, 2, Congosto?
Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Plaza Iglesia, 2, Congosto, based on real market prices.

Do you want to sell your house in Plaza Iglesia, 2, Congosto?
Contact the best estate agents in Plaza Iglesia, 2, Congosto and sell your house for the best price.

Do you want a mortgage in Plaza Iglesia, 2, Congosto?
Find and calculate the best mortgage in Plaza Iglesia, 2, Congosto with our mortgage calculator.