Calle Catoute, 3, Bembibre
Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics
Price range
1,023€/m²
Cheapest house
1,023€/m²
Most expensive house
Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.
Property information
- Cadastral reference
- 1618109QH1211N
- Year built
- 2010
- Area
- 1254 m²
- Floors
- 5
- Total units
- 15
- Residential units
- 15
Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

How much is a house worth in Calle Catoute, 3, Bembibre?
Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Calle Catoute, 3, Bembibre, based on real market prices.

Do you want to sell your house in Calle Catoute, 3, Bembibre?
Contact the best estate agents in Calle Catoute, 3, Bembibre and sell your house for the best price.

Do you want a mortgage in Calle Catoute, 3, Bembibre?
Find and calculate the best mortgage in Calle Catoute, 3, Bembibre with our mortgage calculator.