Fotocasa logo

Calle Corredera Alta, 13, Astorga

Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics

Facade of Calle Corredera Alta, 13, Astorga according to the Cadastre

Price range

586€/m²

Cheapest house

1,059€/m²

Most expensive house

Value

Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.

Property information

Cadastral reference
2643216QH4024S
Year built
1900
Area
95 m²
Total units
1
Residential units
1

Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

Man with a laptop valuing a property, with a dog beside him

How much is a house worth in Calle Corredera Alta, 13, Astorga?

Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Calle Corredera Alta, 13, Astorga, based on real market prices.

Value your property
Estate agent showing a flat to a young couple

Do you want to sell your house in Calle Corredera Alta, 13, Astorga?

Contact the best estate agents in Calle Corredera Alta, 13, Astorga and sell your house for the best price.

Find the best agency
Young couple looking for a mortgage on a laptop

Do you want a mortgage in Calle Corredera Alta, 13, Astorga?

Find and calculate the best mortgage in Calle Corredera Alta, 13, Astorga with our mortgage calculator.

Calculate mortgage