Calle Arrabalejo, 21, Cambil
Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics
Price range
60€/m²
Cheapest house
301€/m²
Most expensive house
Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.
Property information
- Cadastral reference
- 0199512VG5609N
- Year built
- 2002
- Area
- 46 m²
- Total units
- 1
- Residential units
- 1
Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

How much is a house worth in Calle Arrabalejo, 21, Cambil?
Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Calle Arrabalejo, 21, Cambil, based on real market prices.

Do you want to sell your house in Calle Arrabalejo, 21, Cambil?
Contact the best estate agents in Calle Arrabalejo, 21, Cambil and sell your house for the best price.

Do you want a mortgage in Calle Arrabalejo, 21, Cambil?
Find and calculate the best mortgage in Calle Arrabalejo, 21, Cambil with our mortgage calculator.