Fotocasa logo

Calle Granada, 1, Órgiva

Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics

Facade of Calle Granada, 1, Órgiva according to the Cadastre

Price range

733€/m²

Cheapest house

1,833€/m²

Most expensive house

Value

Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.

Property information

Cadastral reference
2343503VF6824C
Year built
1993
Area
660 m²
Floors
3
Total units
33
Residential units
12

Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

Man with a laptop valuing a property, with a dog beside him

How much is a house worth in Calle Granada, 1, Órgiva?

Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Calle Granada, 1, Órgiva, based on real market prices.

Value your property
Estate agent showing a flat to a young couple

Do you want to sell your house in Calle Granada, 1, Órgiva?

Contact the best estate agents in Calle Granada, 1, Órgiva and sell your house for the best price.

Find the best agency
Young couple looking for a mortgage on a laptop

Do you want a mortgage in Calle Granada, 1, Órgiva?

Find and calculate the best mortgage in Calle Granada, 1, Órgiva with our mortgage calculator.

Calculate mortgage