Calle Casas Nuevas, 21, Illora
Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics
Price range
262€/m²
Cheapest house
635€/m²
Most expensive house
Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.
Property information
- Cadastral reference
- 1976509VG2217F
- Year built
- 1950
- Area
- 100 m²
- Total units
- 1
- Residential units
- 1
Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

How much is a house worth in Calle Casas Nuevas, 21, Illora?
Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Calle Casas Nuevas, 21, Illora, based on real market prices.

Do you want to sell your house in Calle Casas Nuevas, 21, Illora?
Contact the best estate agents in Calle Casas Nuevas, 21, Illora and sell your house for the best price.

Do you want a mortgage in Calle Casas Nuevas, 21, Illora?
Find and calculate the best mortgage in Calle Casas Nuevas, 21, Illora with our mortgage calculator.