Fotocasa logo

Calle Imagen, 21, Guadix

Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics

Facade of Calle Imagen, 21, Guadix according to the Cadastre

Price range

438€/m²

Cheapest house

961€/m²

Most expensive house

Value

Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.

Property information

Cadastral reference
8582204VG8288B
Year built
1940
Area
34 m²
Total units
1
Residential units
0

Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

Man with a laptop valuing a property, with a dog beside him

How much is a house worth in Calle Imagen, 21, Guadix?

Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Calle Imagen, 21, Guadix, based on real market prices.

Value your property
Estate agent showing a flat to a young couple

Do you want to sell your house in Calle Imagen, 21, Guadix?

Contact the best estate agents in Calle Imagen, 21, Guadix and sell your house for the best price.

Find the best agency
Young couple looking for a mortgage on a laptop

Do you want a mortgage in Calle Imagen, 21, Guadix?

Find and calculate the best mortgage in Calle Imagen, 21, Guadix with our mortgage calculator.

Calculate mortgage