Calle Saco, 2, Fuente Vaqueros
Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics
Price range
698€/m²
Cheapest house
1,250€/m²
Most expensive house
Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.
Property information
- Cadastral reference
- 0497308VG3109A
- Year built
- 1948
- Area
- 92 m²
- Total units
- 1
- Residential units
- 1
Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

How much is a house worth in Calle Saco, 2, Fuente Vaqueros?
Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Calle Saco, 2, Fuente Vaqueros, based on real market prices.

Do you want to sell your house in Calle Saco, 2, Fuente Vaqueros?
Contact the best estate agents in Calle Saco, 2, Fuente Vaqueros and sell your house for the best price.

Do you want a mortgage in Calle Saco, 2, Fuente Vaqueros?
Find and calculate the best mortgage in Calle Saco, 2, Fuente Vaqueros with our mortgage calculator.