Plaza De Botas, 2, Baza
Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics
Price range
278€/m²
Cheapest house
901€/m²
Most expensive house
Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.
Property information
- Cadastral reference
- 0594716WG2409S
- Year built
- 1950
- Area
- 43 m²
- Total units
- 1
- Residential units
- 1
Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

How much is a house worth in Plaza De Botas, 2, Baza?
Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Plaza De Botas, 2, Baza, based on real market prices.

Do you want to sell your house in Plaza De Botas, 2, Baza?
Contact the best estate agents in Plaza De Botas, 2, Baza and sell your house for the best price.

Do you want a mortgage in Plaza De Botas, 2, Baza?
Find and calculate the best mortgage in Plaza De Botas, 2, Baza with our mortgage calculator.