Fotocasa logo

Terrafortuna - Puig Ventós

Discover everything you need to know before buying, renting, or investing in Terrafortuna - Puig Ventós, from price trends to cadastral information and area characteristics.

Average price in Terrafortuna - Puig Ventós

Precio de venta

1.399€/m²
-2 %·Todo el histórico

Data source: Fotocasa listings

Precio de alquiler

12€/m²
+48 %·Todo el histórico

Data source: Fotocasa listings

Anuncios de venta en Terrafortuna - Puig Ventós

Search and compare flats and houses for sale in Terrafortuna - Puig Ventós.

View all

Rental listings in Terrafortuna - Puig Ventós

Search and compare flats and houses for rent in Terrafortuna - Puig Ventós.

View all
Man with a laptop valuing a property, with a dog beside him

How much is a house worth in Terrafortuna - Puig Ventós?

Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Terrafortuna - Puig Ventós, based on real market prices.

Value your property
Estate agent showing a flat to a young couple

Do you want to sell your house in Terrafortuna - Puig Ventós?

Contact the best estate agents in Terrafortuna - Puig Ventós and sell your house for the best price.

Find the best agency
Young couple looking for a mortgage on a laptop

Do you want a mortgage in Terrafortuna - Puig Ventós?

Find and calculate the best mortgage in Terrafortuna - Puig Ventós with our mortgage calculator.

Calculate mortgage