Lugar Casavells, 0, Corçà
Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics
Price range
1,267€/m²
Cheapest house
3,143€/m²
Most expensive house
Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.
Property information
- Cadastral reference
- 17062A00600134
- Year built
- 1986
- Area
- 19097 m²
- Total units
- 2
- Residential units
- 1
Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

How much is a house worth in Lugar Casavells, 0, Corçà?
Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Lugar Casavells, 0, Corçà, based on real market prices.

Do you want to sell your house in Lugar Casavells, 0, Corçà?
Contact the best estate agents in Lugar Casavells, 0, Corçà and sell your house for the best price.

Do you want a mortgage in Lugar Casavells, 0, Corçà?
Find and calculate the best mortgage in Lugar Casavells, 0, Corçà with our mortgage calculator.