Calle Candido Priego, 2, Enguídanos
Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics
Price range
70€/m²
Cheapest house
773€/m²
Most expensive house
Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.
Property information
- Cadastral reference
- 9426003XJ1992N
- Year built
- 1970
- Area
- 1135 m²
- Total units
- 1
- Residential units
- 0
Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

How much is a house worth in Calle Candido Priego, 2, Enguídanos?
Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Calle Candido Priego, 2, Enguídanos, based on real market prices.

Do you want to sell your house in Calle Candido Priego, 2, Enguídanos?
Contact the best estate agents in Calle Candido Priego, 2, Enguídanos and sell your house for the best price.

Do you want a mortgage in Calle Candido Priego, 2, Enguídanos?
Find and calculate the best mortgage in Calle Candido Priego, 2, Enguídanos with our mortgage calculator.