Calle Teodoro Plaza, 21, Cañamares
Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics
Price range
139€/m²
Cheapest house
438€/m²
Most expensive house
Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.
Property information
- Cadastral reference
- 4681104WK6748S
- Year built
- 0
- Area
- 62 m²
- Total units
- 1
- Residential units
- 0
Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

How much is a house worth in Calle Teodoro Plaza, 21, Cañamares?
Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Calle Teodoro Plaza, 21, Cañamares, based on real market prices.

Do you want to sell your house in Calle Teodoro Plaza, 21, Cañamares?
Contact the best estate agents in Calle Teodoro Plaza, 21, Cañamares and sell your house for the best price.

Do you want a mortgage in Calle Teodoro Plaza, 21, Cañamares?
Find and calculate the best mortgage in Calle Teodoro Plaza, 21, Cañamares with our mortgage calculator.