Partida Olla, 1, Torralba del Pinar
Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics
Price range
178€/m²
Cheapest house
178€/m²
Most expensive house
Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.
Property information
- Cadastral reference
- 80952010000000
- Year built
- 1975
- Area
- 25 m²
- Total units
- 1
- Residential units
- 1
Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

How much is a house worth in Partida Olla, 1, Torralba del Pinar?
Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Partida Olla, 1, Torralba del Pinar, based on real market prices.

Do you want to sell your house in Partida Olla, 1, Torralba del Pinar?
Contact the best estate agents in Partida Olla, 1, Torralba del Pinar and sell your house for the best price.

Do you want a mortgage in Partida Olla, 1, Torralba del Pinar?
Find and calculate the best mortgage in Partida Olla, 1, Torralba del Pinar with our mortgage calculator.