Partida Rio, 2, Fanzara
Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics
Price range
162€/m²
Cheapest house
494€/m²
Most expensive house
Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.
Property information
- Cadastral reference
- 80453010000000
- Year built
- 1970
- Area
- 667 m²
- Total units
- 1
- Residential units
- 0
Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

How much is a house worth in Partida Rio, 2, Fanzara?
Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Partida Rio, 2, Fanzara, based on real market prices.

Do you want to sell your house in Partida Rio, 2, Fanzara?
Contact the best estate agents in Partida Rio, 2, Fanzara and sell your house for the best price.

Do you want a mortgage in Partida Rio, 2, Fanzara?
Find and calculate the best mortgage in Partida Rio, 2, Fanzara with our mortgage calculator.