Calle Tornes, 13, Albocàsser
Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics
Price range
504€/m²
Cheapest house
1,279€/m²
Most expensive house
Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.
Property information
- Cadastral reference
- 7818610BE4771N
- Year built
- 0
- Area
- 612 m²
- Total units
- 2
- Residential units
- 1
Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

How much is a house worth in Calle Tornes, 13, Albocàsser?
Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Calle Tornes, 13, Albocàsser, based on real market prices.

Do you want to sell your house in Calle Tornes, 13, Albocàsser?
Contact the best estate agents in Calle Tornes, 13, Albocàsser and sell your house for the best price.

Do you want a mortgage in Calle Tornes, 13, Albocàsser?
Find and calculate the best mortgage in Calle Tornes, 13, Albocàsser with our mortgage calculator.