Poblado Cejancas, 0, Valderredible
Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics
Price range
120€/m²
Cheapest house
667€/m²
Most expensive house
Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.
Property information
- Cadastral reference
- 39094A02700565
- Year built
- 1920
- Area
- 58 m²
- Total units
- 1
- Residential units
- 0
Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

How much is a house worth in Poblado Cejancas, 0, Valderredible?
Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Poblado Cejancas, 0, Valderredible, based on real market prices.

Do you want to sell your house in Poblado Cejancas, 0, Valderredible?
Contact the best estate agents in Poblado Cejancas, 0, Valderredible and sell your house for the best price.

Do you want a mortgage in Poblado Cejancas, 0, Valderredible?
Find and calculate the best mortgage in Poblado Cejancas, 0, Valderredible with our mortgage calculator.