Fotocasa logo

Avenida Deporte, 3, Santander

Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics

Facade of Avenida Deporte, 3, Santander according to the Cadastre

Property information

Cadastral reference
1826005VP3112F
Year built
1980
Area
34232 m²
Floors
10
Total units
501
Residential units
369

Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

Man with a laptop valuing a property, with a dog beside him

How much is a house worth in Avenida Deporte, 3, Santander?

Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Avenida Deporte, 3, Santander, based on real market prices.

Value your property
Estate agent showing a flat to a young couple

Do you want to sell your house in Avenida Deporte, 3, Santander?

Contact the best estate agents in Avenida Deporte, 3, Santander and sell your house for the best price.

Find the best agency
Young couple looking for a mortgage on a laptop

Do you want a mortgage in Avenida Deporte, 3, Santander?

Find and calculate the best mortgage in Avenida Deporte, 3, Santander with our mortgage calculator.

Calculate mortgage