Fotocasa logo

Ferrocarril Ambrona Dehesa, 0, Toril

Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics

Facade of Ferrocarril Ambrona Dehesa, 0, Toril according to the Cadastre

Property information

Cadastral reference
002200100TK52D
Year built
1940
Area
107 m²
Total units
1
Residential units
1

Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

Man with a laptop valuing a property, with a dog beside him

How much is a house worth in Ferrocarril Ambrona Dehesa, 0, Toril?

Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Ferrocarril Ambrona Dehesa, 0, Toril, based on real market prices.

Value your property
Estate agent showing a flat to a young couple

Do you want to sell your house in Ferrocarril Ambrona Dehesa, 0, Toril?

Contact the best estate agents in Ferrocarril Ambrona Dehesa, 0, Toril and sell your house for the best price.

Find the best agency
Young couple looking for a mortgage on a laptop

Do you want a mortgage in Ferrocarril Ambrona Dehesa, 0, Toril?

Find and calculate the best mortgage in Ferrocarril Ambrona Dehesa, 0, Toril with our mortgage calculator.

Calculate mortgage