Calle Dieciseis Tieta, 2, Tiétar
Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics
Price range
569€/m²
Cheapest house
800€/m²
Most expensive house
Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.
Property information
- Cadastral reference
- 7644401TK8374S
- Year built
- 0
- Area
- 184 m²
- Total units
- 1
- Residential units
- 0
Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

How much is a house worth in Calle Dieciseis Tieta, 2, Tiétar?
Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Calle Dieciseis Tieta, 2, Tiétar, based on real market prices.

Do you want to sell your house in Calle Dieciseis Tieta, 2, Tiétar?
Contact the best estate agents in Calle Dieciseis Tieta, 2, Tiétar and sell your house for the best price.

Do you want a mortgage in Calle Dieciseis Tieta, 2, Tiétar?
Find and calculate the best mortgage in Calle Dieciseis Tieta, 2, Tiétar with our mortgage calculator.