Diseminado Rosalejo, 2, Rosalejo
Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics
Price range
54€/m²
Cheapest house
546€/m²
Most expensive house
Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.
Property information
- Cadastral reference
- 001200100TK93A
- Year built
- 1980
- Area
- 105 m²
- Total units
- 1
- Residential units
- 0
Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

How much is a house worth in Diseminado Rosalejo, 2, Rosalejo?
Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Diseminado Rosalejo, 2, Rosalejo, based on real market prices.

Do you want to sell your house in Diseminado Rosalejo, 2, Rosalejo?
Contact the best estate agents in Diseminado Rosalejo, 2, Rosalejo and sell your house for the best price.

Do you want a mortgage in Diseminado Rosalejo, 2, Rosalejo?
Find and calculate the best mortgage in Diseminado Rosalejo, 2, Rosalejo with our mortgage calculator.