Calle Autonomia, 21, Monroy
Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics
Price range
0€/m²
Cheapest house
280€/m²
Most expensive house
Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.
Property information
- Cadastral reference
- 9414005QD3991S
- Year built
- 1939
- Area
- 181 m²
- Total units
- 1
- Residential units
- 1
Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

How much is a house worth in Calle Autonomia, 21, Monroy?
Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Calle Autonomia, 21, Monroy, based on real market prices.

Do you want to sell your house in Calle Autonomia, 21, Monroy?
Contact the best estate agents in Calle Autonomia, 21, Monroy and sell your house for the best price.

Do you want a mortgage in Calle Autonomia, 21, Monroy?
Find and calculate the best mortgage in Calle Autonomia, 21, Monroy with our mortgage calculator.