Fotocasa logo

Calle Plazuela, 21, Eljas

Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics

Facade of Calle Plazuela, 21, Eljas according to the Cadastre

Price range

73€/m²

Cheapest house

330€/m²

Most expensive house

Value

Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.

Property information

Cadastral reference
3442604PE8534A
Year built
1980
Area
29 m²
Total units
1
Residential units
1

Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

Man with a laptop valuing a property, with a dog beside him

How much is a house worth in Calle Plazuela, 21, Eljas?

Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Calle Plazuela, 21, Eljas, based on real market prices.

Value your property
Estate agent showing a flat to a young couple

Do you want to sell your house in Calle Plazuela, 21, Eljas?

Contact the best estate agents in Calle Plazuela, 21, Eljas and sell your house for the best price.

Find the best agency
Young couple looking for a mortgage on a laptop

Do you want a mortgage in Calle Plazuela, 21, Eljas?

Find and calculate the best mortgage in Calle Plazuela, 21, Eljas with our mortgage calculator.

Calculate mortgage