Fotocasa logo

Peñaranda de Duero

Discover everything you need to know before buying, renting, or investing in Peñaranda de Duero, from price trends to cadastral information and area characteristics.

Average price in Peñaranda de Duero

Precio de venta

1.144€/m²
+3 %·Todo el histórico

Precio de alquiler

10€/m²
+93 %·Todo el histórico

What are homes like in Peñaranda de Duero?

Peñaranda de Duero has 562 built homes. Most were built before 1960.

Properties built by decade in Peñaranda de Duero

Anuncios de venta en Peñaranda de Duero

Busca y compara pisos y casas en venta en Peñaranda de Duero.

View houses and flats for sale in Peñaranda de Duero

Rental listings in Peñaranda de Duero

Search and compare flats and houses for rent in Peñaranda de Duero.

View houses and flats for rent in Peñaranda de Duero
Man with a laptop valuing a property, with a dog beside him

How much is a house worth in Peñaranda de Duero?

Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Peñaranda de Duero, based on real market prices.

Value your property
Estate agent showing a flat to a young couple

Do you want to sell your house in Peñaranda de Duero?

Contact the best estate agents in Peñaranda de Duero and sell your house for the best price.

Find the best agency
Young couple looking for a mortgage on a laptop

Do you want a mortgage in Peñaranda de Duero?

Find and calculate the best mortgage in Peñaranda de Duero with our mortgage calculator.

Calculate mortgage

Streets in Peñaranda de Duero

Explore prices and real estate market data for each street in Peñaranda de Duero.

C

D

P

T