Fotocasa logo

Calle Mestral, 21, Matadepera

Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics

Facade of Calle Mestral, 21, Matadepera according to the Cadastre

Price range

2,143€/m²

Cheapest house

4,167€/m²

Most expensive house

Value

Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.

Property information

Cadastral reference
9068410DG1096N
Year built
0
Area
812 m²
Total units
1
Residential units
0

Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

Man with a laptop valuing a property, with a dog beside him

How much is a house worth in Calle Mestral, 21, Matadepera?

Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Calle Mestral, 21, Matadepera, based on real market prices.

Value your property
Estate agent showing a flat to a young couple

Do you want to sell your house in Calle Mestral, 21, Matadepera?

Contact the best estate agents in Calle Mestral, 21, Matadepera and sell your house for the best price.

Find the best agency
Young couple looking for a mortgage on a laptop

Do you want a mortgage in Calle Mestral, 21, Matadepera?

Find and calculate the best mortgage in Calle Mestral, 21, Matadepera with our mortgage calculator.

Calculate mortgage