Fotocasa logo

Plaza Ribera, 2, Berga

Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics

Facade of Plaza Ribera, 2, Berga according to the Cadastre

Price range

326€/m²

Cheapest house

923€/m²

Most expensive house

Value

Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.

Property information

Cadastral reference
4621010DG0642S
Year built
2000
Area
74 m²
Total units
1
Residential units
1

Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

Man with a laptop valuing a property, with a dog beside him

How much is a house worth in Plaza Ribera, 2, Berga?

Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Plaza Ribera, 2, Berga, based on real market prices.

Value your property
Estate agent showing a flat to a young couple

Do you want to sell your house in Plaza Ribera, 2, Berga?

Contact the best estate agents in Plaza Ribera, 2, Berga and sell your house for the best price.

Find the best agency
Young couple looking for a mortgage on a laptop

Do you want a mortgage in Plaza Ribera, 2, Berga?

Find and calculate the best mortgage in Plaza Ribera, 2, Berga with our mortgage calculator.

Calculate mortgage