Fotocasa logo

Avenida Valentin Andres, 21, Grado

Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics

Facade of Avenida Valentin Andres, 21, Grado according to the Cadastre

Price range

521€/m²

Cheapest house

1,871€/m²

Most expensive house

Value

Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.

Property information

Cadastral reference
7689001QJ3078N
Year built
1944
Area
605 m²
Floors
2
Total units
2
Residential units
2

Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

Man with a laptop valuing a property, with a dog beside him

How much is a house worth in Avenida Valentin Andres, 21, Grado?

Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Avenida Valentin Andres, 21, Grado, based on real market prices.

Value your property
Estate agent showing a flat to a young couple

Do you want to sell your house in Avenida Valentin Andres, 21, Grado?

Contact the best estate agents in Avenida Valentin Andres, 21, Grado and sell your house for the best price.

Find the best agency
Young couple looking for a mortgage on a laptop

Do you want a mortgage in Avenida Valentin Andres, 21, Grado?

Find and calculate the best mortgage in Avenida Valentin Andres, 21, Grado with our mortgage calculator.

Calculate mortgage