BA Rio Onsoño, 0, Amurrio
Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics
Price range
329€/m²
Cheapest house
2,000€/m²
Most expensive house
Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.
Property information
- Cadastral reference
- 0200110831000
- Year built
- 1988
- Area
- 126 m²
- Total units
- 1
- Residential units
- 0
Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

How much is a house worth in BA Rio Onsoño, 0, Amurrio?
Get a free, instant valuation of your property in BA Rio Onsoño, 0, Amurrio, based on real market prices.

Do you want to sell your house in BA Rio Onsoño, 0, Amurrio?
Contact the best estate agents in BA Rio Onsoño, 0, Amurrio and sell your house for the best price.

Do you want a mortgage in BA Rio Onsoño, 0, Amurrio?
Find and calculate the best mortgage in BA Rio Onsoño, 0, Amurrio with our mortgage calculator.