Fotocasa logo

Diseminado Serval, 1, Serón

Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics

Facade of Diseminado Serval, 1, Serón according to the Cadastre

Price range

275€/m²

Cheapest house

544€/m²

Most expensive house

Value

Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.

Property information

Cadastral reference
004300100WG32F
Year built
1964
Area
489 m²
Floors
0
Total units
1
Residential units
1

Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

Man with a laptop valuing a property, with a dog beside him

How much is a house worth in Diseminado Serval, 1, Serón?

Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Diseminado Serval, 1, Serón, based on real market prices.

Value your property
Estate agent showing a flat to a young couple

Do you want to sell your house in Diseminado Serval, 1, Serón?

Contact the best estate agents in Diseminado Serval, 1, Serón and sell your house for the best price.

Find the best agency
Young couple looking for a mortgage on a laptop

Do you want a mortgage in Diseminado Serval, 1, Serón?

Find and calculate the best mortgage in Diseminado Serval, 1, Serón with our mortgage calculator.

Calculate mortgage