Fotocasa logo

Calle Lucerna, 7, Mojácar

Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics

Facade of Calle Lucerna, 7, Mojácar according to the Cadastre

Price range

2,350€/m²

Cheapest house

3,510€/m²

Most expensive house

Value

Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.

Property information

Cadastral reference
3707207XG0130H
Year built
2005
Area
4450 m²
Floors
0
Total units
10
Residential units
10

Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

Man with a laptop valuing a property, with a dog beside him

How much is a house worth in Calle Lucerna, 7, Mojácar?

Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Calle Lucerna, 7, Mojácar, based on real market prices.

Value your property
Estate agent showing a flat to a young couple

Do you want to sell your house in Calle Lucerna, 7, Mojácar?

Contact the best estate agents in Calle Lucerna, 7, Mojácar and sell your house for the best price.

Find the best agency
Young couple looking for a mortgage on a laptop

Do you want a mortgage in Calle Lucerna, 7, Mojácar?

Find and calculate the best mortgage in Calle Lucerna, 7, Mojácar with our mortgage calculator.

Calculate mortgage