Fotocasa logo

Diseminado Vinar, 0, Gérgal

Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics

Facade of Diseminado Vinar, 0, Gérgal according to the Cadastre

Price range

333€/m²

Cheapest house

990€/m²

Most expensive house

Value

Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.

Property information

Cadastral reference
04050A02100175
Year built
1995
Area
79 m²
Total units
1
Residential units
0

Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

Man with a laptop valuing a property, with a dog beside him

How much is a house worth in Diseminado Vinar, 0, Gérgal?

Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Diseminado Vinar, 0, Gérgal, based on real market prices.

Value your property
Estate agent showing a flat to a young couple

Do you want to sell your house in Diseminado Vinar, 0, Gérgal?

Contact the best estate agents in Diseminado Vinar, 0, Gérgal and sell your house for the best price.

Find the best agency
Young couple looking for a mortgage on a laptop

Do you want a mortgage in Diseminado Vinar, 0, Gérgal?

Find and calculate the best mortgage in Diseminado Vinar, 0, Gérgal with our mortgage calculator.

Calculate mortgage