Calle Cuarto, 21, Rojales
Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics
Price range
782€/m²
Cheapest house
2,735€/m²
Most expensive house
Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.
Property information
- Cadastral reference
- 9580603XH9198S
- Year built
- 1956
- Area
- 80 m²
- Total units
- 1
- Residential units
- 1
Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

How much is a house worth in Calle Cuarto, 21, Rojales?
Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Calle Cuarto, 21, Rojales, based on real market prices.

Do you want to sell your house in Calle Cuarto, 21, Rojales?
Contact the best estate agents in Calle Cuarto, 21, Rojales and sell your house for the best price.

Do you want a mortgage in Calle Cuarto, 21, Rojales?
Find and calculate the best mortgage in Calle Cuarto, 21, Rojales with our mortgage calculator.