Fotocasa logo

Calle Timo El, 21, Orba

Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics

Facade of Calle Timo El, 21, Orba according to the Cadastre

Price range

1,759€/m²

Cheapest house

3,047€/m²

Most expensive house

Value

Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.

Property information

Cadastral reference
3671217YH5937S
Year built
1979
Area
617 m²
Total units
1
Residential units
1

Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

Man with a laptop valuing a property, with a dog beside him

How much is a house worth in Calle Timo El, 21, Orba?

Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Calle Timo El, 21, Orba, based on real market prices.

Value your property
Estate agent showing a flat to a young couple

Do you want to sell your house in Calle Timo El, 21, Orba?

Contact the best estate agents in Calle Timo El, 21, Orba and sell your house for the best price.

Find the best agency
Young couple looking for a mortgage on a laptop

Do you want a mortgage in Calle Timo El, 21, Orba?

Find and calculate the best mortgage in Calle Timo El, 21, Orba with our mortgage calculator.

Calculate mortgage