Calle Mayor, 21, Els Poblets
Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics
Price range
2,451€/m²
Cheapest house
4,716€/m²
Most expensive house
Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.
Property information
- Cadastral reference
- 1246019BD4014N
- Year built
- 1950
- Area
- 69 m²
- Total units
- 1
- Residential units
- 1
Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

How much is a house worth in Calle Mayor, 21, Els Poblets?
Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Calle Mayor, 21, Els Poblets, based on real market prices.

Do you want to sell your house in Calle Mayor, 21, Els Poblets?
Contact the best estate agents in Calle Mayor, 21, Els Poblets and sell your house for the best price.

Do you want a mortgage in Calle Mayor, 21, Els Poblets?
Find and calculate the best mortgage in Calle Mayor, 21, Els Poblets with our mortgage calculator.