Avenida Industrias Las, 21, Dénia
Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics
Price range
2,393€/m²
Cheapest house
3,600€/m²
Most expensive house
Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.
Property information
- Cadastral reference
- 8535310BD4083S
- Year built
- 0
- Area
- 757 m²
- Total units
- 1
- Residential units
- 0
Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

How much is a house worth in Avenida Industrias Las, 21, Dénia?
Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Avenida Industrias Las, 21, Dénia, based on real market prices.

Do you want to sell your house in Avenida Industrias Las, 21, Dénia?
Contact the best estate agents in Avenida Industrias Las, 21, Dénia and sell your house for the best price.

Do you want a mortgage in Avenida Industrias Las, 21, Dénia?
Find and calculate the best mortgage in Avenida Industrias Las, 21, Dénia with our mortgage calculator.