Avenida Benilloba, 3, Cocentaina
Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics
Price range
893€/m²
Cheapest house
1,200€/m²
Most expensive house
Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.
Property information
- Cadastral reference
- 2814001YH2921S
- Year built
- 1920
- Area
- 6620 m²
- Total units
- 1
- Residential units
- 0
Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

How much is a house worth in Avenida Benilloba, 3, Cocentaina?
Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Avenida Benilloba, 3, Cocentaina, based on real market prices.

Do you want to sell your house in Avenida Benilloba, 3, Cocentaina?
Contact the best estate agents in Avenida Benilloba, 3, Cocentaina and sell your house for the best price.

Do you want a mortgage in Avenida Benilloba, 3, Cocentaina?
Find and calculate the best mortgage in Avenida Benilloba, 3, Cocentaina with our mortgage calculator.