Fotocasa logo

Avenida Llibertat De La, 21, Castalla

Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics

Facade of Avenida Llibertat De La, 21, Castalla according to the Cadastre

Price range

1,250€/m²

Cheapest house

2,200€/m²

Most expensive house

Value

Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.

Property information

Cadastral reference
2945309YH0724S
Year built
1975
Area
132 m²
Floors
3
Total units
4
Residential units
3

Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

Man with a laptop valuing a property, with a dog beside him

How much is a house worth in Avenida Llibertat De La, 21, Castalla?

Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Avenida Llibertat De La, 21, Castalla, based on real market prices.

Value your property
Estate agent showing a flat to a young couple

Do you want to sell your house in Avenida Llibertat De La, 21, Castalla?

Contact the best estate agents in Avenida Llibertat De La, 21, Castalla and sell your house for the best price.

Find the best agency
Young couple looking for a mortgage on a laptop

Do you want a mortgage in Avenida Llibertat De La, 21, Castalla?

Find and calculate the best mortgage in Avenida Llibertat De La, 21, Castalla with our mortgage calculator.

Calculate mortgage