Partida El Planet, 2, Aigües
Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics
Price range
1,952€/m²
Cheapest house
3,017€/m²
Most expensive house
Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.
Property information
- Cadastral reference
- 000102000YH36C
- Year built
- 1945
- Area
- 207 m²
- Total units
- 1
- Residential units
- 1
Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

How much is a house worth in Partida El Planet, 2, Aigües?
Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Partida El Planet, 2, Aigües, based on real market prices.

Do you want to sell your house in Partida El Planet, 2, Aigües?
Contact the best estate agents in Partida El Planet, 2, Aigües and sell your house for the best price.

Do you want a mortgage in Partida El Planet, 2, Aigües?
Find and calculate the best mortgage in Partida El Planet, 2, Aigües with our mortgage calculator.