Lugar Calle, 21, Ordes
Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics
Price range
789€/m²
Cheapest house
789€/m²
Most expensive house
Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.
Property information
- Cadastral reference
- 0378527NH5607N
- Year built
- 1900
- Area
- 149 m²
- Total units
- 1
- Residential units
- 1
Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

How much is a house worth in Lugar Calle, 21, Ordes?
Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Lugar Calle, 21, Ordes, based on real market prices.

Do you want to sell your house in Lugar Calle, 21, Ordes?
Contact the best estate agents in Lugar Calle, 21, Ordes and sell your house for the best price.

Do you want a mortgage in Lugar Calle, 21, Ordes?
Find and calculate the best mortgage in Lugar Calle, 21, Ordes with our mortgage calculator.