Rúa Bispo Xelmirez, 4, Narón
Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics
Price range
456€/m²
Cheapest house
1,617€/m²
Most expensive house
Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.
Property information
- Cadastral reference
- 4971004NJ6147S
- Year built
- 1976
- Area
- 658 m²
- Floors
- 0
- Total units
- 1
- Residential units
- 0
Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

How much is a house worth in Rúa Bispo Xelmirez, 4, Narón?
Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Rúa Bispo Xelmirez, 4, Narón, based on real market prices.

Do you want to sell your house in Rúa Bispo Xelmirez, 4, Narón?
Contact the best estate agents in Rúa Bispo Xelmirez, 4, Narón and sell your house for the best price.

Do you want a mortgage in Rúa Bispo Xelmirez, 4, Narón?
Find and calculate the best mortgage in Rúa Bispo Xelmirez, 4, Narón with our mortgage calculator.