Lugar Frixe, 21, Muxía
Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics
Price range
113€/m²
Cheapest house
1,032€/m²
Most expensive house
Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.
Property information
- Cadastral reference
- 1222802MH8612S
- Year built
- 2010
- Area
- 74 m²
- Total units
- 1
- Residential units
- 1
Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

How much is a house worth in Lugar Frixe, 21, Muxía?
Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Lugar Frixe, 21, Muxía, based on real market prices.

Do you want to sell your house in Lugar Frixe, 21, Muxía?
Contact the best estate agents in Lugar Frixe, 21, Muxía and sell your house for the best price.

Do you want a mortgage in Lugar Frixe, 21, Muxía?
Find and calculate the best mortgage in Lugar Frixe, 21, Muxía with our mortgage calculator.