Fotocasa logo

Lugar Forxao, 0, Moeche

Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics

Facade of Lugar Forxao, 0, Moeche according to the Cadastre

Price range

294€/m²

Cheapest house

556€/m²

Most expensive house

Value

Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.

Property information

Cadastral reference
0026101NJ8204N
Year built
1900
Area
183 m²
Total units
1
Residential units
1

Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

Man with a laptop valuing a property, with a dog beside him

How much is a house worth in Lugar Forxao, 0, Moeche?

Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Lugar Forxao, 0, Moeche, based on real market prices.

Value your property
Estate agent showing a flat to a young couple

Do you want to sell your house in Lugar Forxao, 0, Moeche?

Contact the best estate agents in Lugar Forxao, 0, Moeche and sell your house for the best price.

Find the best agency
Young couple looking for a mortgage on a laptop

Do you want a mortgage in Lugar Forxao, 0, Moeche?

Find and calculate the best mortgage in Lugar Forxao, 0, Moeche with our mortgage calculator.

Calculate mortgage