Lugar Sion, 0, Mañón
Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics
Price range
271€/m²
Cheapest house
1,331€/m²
Most expensive house
Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.
Property information
- Cadastral reference
- 15045A01500070
- Year built
- 1985
- Area
- 1809 m²
- Total units
- 2
- Residential units
- 0
Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

How much is a house worth in Lugar Sion, 0, Mañón?
Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Lugar Sion, 0, Mañón, based on real market prices.

Do you want to sell your house in Lugar Sion, 0, Mañón?
Contact the best estate agents in Lugar Sion, 0, Mañón and sell your house for the best price.

Do you want a mortgage in Lugar Sion, 0, Mañón?
Find and calculate the best mortgage in Lugar Sion, 0, Mañón with our mortgage calculator.