Fotocasa logo

Lugar Souto, 2, Fene

Price trends, cadastral data, and characteristics

Facade of Lugar Souto, 2, Fene according to the Cadastre

Price range

991€/m²

Cheapest house

3,476€/m²

Most expensive house

Value

Estimated price. For a more accurate value, get a free valuation.

Property information

Cadastral reference
5324510NJ6152S
Year built
1963
Area
698 m²
Floors
1
Total units
2
Residential units
2

Some of this data may be estimates based on land registry or Fotocasa data and may not reflect recent renovations or improvements.

Man with a laptop valuing a property, with a dog beside him

How much is a house worth in Lugar Souto, 2, Fene?

Get a free, instant valuation of your property in Lugar Souto, 2, Fene, based on real market prices.

Value your property
Estate agent showing a flat to a young couple

Do you want to sell your house in Lugar Souto, 2, Fene?

Contact the best estate agents in Lugar Souto, 2, Fene and sell your house for the best price.

Find the best agency
Young couple looking for a mortgage on a laptop

Do you want a mortgage in Lugar Souto, 2, Fene?

Find and calculate the best mortgage in Lugar Souto, 2, Fene with our mortgage calculator.

Calculate mortgage