- 7 bdrm.
- 3 bathrooms
- 327 sqm
- 400 sqm terrain
Detached homes for sale in Llucmajor pueblo
Llucmajor
Inmueble situado en el centro de Llucmajor, con vistas a la preciosa iglesia de San Miquel. Se trata de una vivienda principal más un apartamento en la parte trasera y un bonito patio.
Tiene un balcón en la fachada y se caracteriza por sus techos altos y decoraciones, así como las vigas tradicionales en su estructura arquitectónica.
Encontramos 4 dormitorios dobles y 3 simples (7 habitaciones en total), 3 baños en total y una terraza/patio de unos 50 m2. Contiene agua, alarma contra robo, buhardilla, chimeneas, despensa.
Vivienda completa y céntrica a poca distancia de locales comerciales e instituciones. Buena comunicación de transportes y colegios, centros médicos.
More filters
Property type
Terraced houseAvailability
AvailableCondition
For renovationLift
NoFurnished
NoEnergy
Energy rating label:GEmissions:999 kg CO₂ m² / yearEmissions
Energy rating label:GEmissions:999 kg CO₂ m² / year
Estimated monthly fee
1.620 €
Service offered by
Fotocasa does not act as a financial intermediary. The information provided is for guidance only, based on publicly available market information. The credit institution will contact the potential borrower to negotiate, facilitate, and agree upon the applicable financial conditions.
Mortgage breakdown
Your monthly payment
1.620 € *
For 30 years (360 payments)
Property price:
474.000 €
Taxes and purchase expenses:
30.787 €
Total property cost:
504.787 €
Deposit:
94.800 €
Mortgage amount:
409.987 €
Total interest:
173.193 €
Total cost of the mortgage
677.980 €
Principal + interest + taxes and fees